Willkommen bei der Rotax Max Challenge Germany

mir Heidenaumemotec tts  tad   adac

Champions 2015

Micro Max

Maximilian Krupper

Mini Max

Mads Riis

Junior Max

Louis Henkefend

Max

Christopher Dreyspring

Max DD2

Luka Kamali

Max DD2 Master

Tommy Helfinger

Champions 2014

Micro Max

Maximilian Krupper

Mini Max

Titus-Shanghai Schmidli

Junior Max

John Kevin Grams

Max

Christopher Dreyspring

Max DD2

Pascal Marschall

Max DD2 Master

Tommy Helfinger

Champions 2013

Micro Max

Maximilian Krupper

Mini Max

Tamino Bergmeier

Junior Max

Philip Hamprecht

Max

Marc Lupfer

Max DD2

Pascal Marschall

Junior Max Cup

Glenn Rupp

Max Cup

Marco Dakic

Max DD2 Ü32

Thomas Schumacher

Champions 2012

Micro Max

Tim Kohl

Mini Max

Louis Henkefend

Junior Max

Christopher Dreyspring

Max

Larry Ten Voorde

Max DD2

Simon Wagner

Junior Max Cup

Pascal Drewing

Max Cup

Mike Golla

Max DD2 Ü32

Thomas Schumacher

Champions 2011

Micro Max

Louis Henkefend

Mini Max

Luis-Miquel Glania

Junior Max

Nico Müller

Max

Stefan Riener

Max DD2

Simon Wagner

Junior Max Cup

Leon Wippersteg

Max Cup

Fabian Erle

Max DD2 Ü32

Andreas Matis

Champions 2010

Micro Max

Luis-Miquel Glania

Mini Max

Gino Wetzels

Junior Max

Larry Ten Voorde

Max

Ferenc Kancsar

Max DD2

André Huber

Junior Max Cup

Moritz Kremer

Max Cup

Dennis Tuszynski

Max DD2 Ü32

Nils-Hendrik Jung

Max DD2 Cup

Thomas Piert

Champions 2009

Mini Max

Moritz Kremer

Junior Max

Mike Halder

Max

Bastian Krapoth

Max DD2

Denis Thum

Junior Max Cup

Larry Ten Voorde

Max Cup

Maikel Splithoff

Max DD2 Cup

Daniel Hoppe

Champions 2008

Mini Max

Larry Ten Voorde

Junior Max

Matthias Bäurle

Max

André Huber

Max DD2

Sebastian Silberling

Junior Max Cup

Manuel Fahnauer

Max Cup

Michaela Engelhard

Champions 2007

Mini Max

Benedikt Bluoss

Junior Max

Oliver Korn

Max

Patrick Kreutz

Max DD2

Denis Thum

Champions 2006

Junior Max

Christian Schweiger

Max

Andreas Matis

Max DD2

Carsten Müller

Champions 2005

Junior Max

Toni Greif

Max

Denis Thum

RM1

Carsten Müller

Champions 2004

Junior Max

Tobias Holzhäuser

Max

Carsten Müller

RM1

Christoph Martin

Champions 2003

Max

Alexander Flauss